Sunny Leone Contact Address, Phone Number, Email ID, Website

People are often searching contact details of Sunny Leone Contact Address, Phone Number, Email ID, Website. around various online platforms. Sunny Leone is an actress, businesswoman, model and a former adult movie star. She was born as Karenjit Kaur Vohra but popularly known as Sunny Leone.In this article we are providing you Sunny Leone address, contact number, email ID, official facebook fan page, verified twitter account with reference of the reliable sources. It will help you to contact with his officials easily. Sunny Leone, original name, Karenjit Kaur Vohra born on May 13, 1981. She is an Indo Canadian and American actress, businesswoman, model. She was named Penthouse Pet of the Year in 2003 and was a contract star for Vivid Entertainment, she has also played roles in independent mainstream films and television shows. She later made her Bollywood debut in Pooja Bhatt’s erotic thriller Jism 2 (2012) and is now working in India. Rose to fame with Ragini MMS 2, Leone is doing female centric roles. She has been also appeared in various movies like Jackpot, Hatestory 2 etc.
Sunny Leone

Sunny Leone

Sunny Leone Contact’ Address, Phone Number, Email ID, Website

Name : Sunny Leone
Birth Name : Karenjit Kaur Vohra
Nick name : Karen
Date of birth : May 13, 1981
Place Of birth : Sarnia, Ontario, Canada
Age : 32 years
Height : 5’4″ Approx
Brother : Sundeep
Nationality : Canadian/American
Sun Sign : Taurus
Education : Pediatrics
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Light Brown
Debut movie : Jism 2
Favorite actor : Salman Khan

House Address : Maximum City, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Sunny Leone who was busy apartment hunting recently shifted to a 3BHK flat with a terrace, in Andheri area of Mumbai.

Email ID : SunnyLeone@gmail.com

You can also use the social media profiles to communicate with her official representatives as it is very tough to find the personal contact information.

Website: Sorry We can’t violate our policies by showing or linking #$$## contents, you can easily get this by searching google.Sorry for the inconvenience.

Recommended for You- 

Sunny ‘Leone Facebook Fan Page : www.facebook.com/sunnyleone
It is the link of the official Facebook fan page of Sunny Leone. You can check out latest posts, status, images etc. by subscribing it.

Sunny ‘Leone YouTube Channel : youtube.com/sunnyleone
To check out the latest videos of Sunny Leone, you must visit the above url. You can also subscribe its Channel.

 

Sunny ‘Leone iOS App : itunes.apple.com/in/app/sunny-leone-official-app

Sunny ‘Leone Windows App : www.windowsphone.com/en-us/store/app/sunny-leone-official-app

Don’t Miss-

Salman Khan Biography, Height, Weight, profile & info

Hope these informations will help you to stay in touch with the Bollywood diva. Find many more Indian celebrity’s contact information like Salman Khan, Shahrukh Khan on this site Actresshdimages.com. Stay connected.

Leave a Reply